Oceanfront Family Beach Condo! Private Oceanfront Patio! San Diego

San Diego
Oceanfront Family Beach Condo! Private Oceanfront Patio! Holiday home *

Oceanfront Family Beach Condo! Private Oceanfront Patio! San Diego

3755 Ocean Front Walk #1, San Diego, United States View map
Oceanfront Family Beach Condo! Private Oceanfront Patio! hosts up to 6 guests in vicinity of Old Point Loma Lighthouse.
The venue is situated 7 km away from Mormon Battalion Historic Site. Girard Avenue and Prospect Street is nearly 7 km from away. Café Better Buzz Coffee is approximately 150 metres away.The villa is a short distance from Mission Beach Woman's Club.
This property offers cable TV with on-demand movies, a refrigerator and a fireplace in the rooms. Beds with a pillow-top mattress and linens are available.
A microwave, a dishwasher and a toaster can be found in the kitchen so that guests can prepare their own meals.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 4.8 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3.7 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No parking
  • No pets allowed

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Comforts

  • Ironing facilities
Main Features
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Fr 3 Jul
Sa 4 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego